Zagreb Hash House Harriers and Harriettes
Run List 2021

Next run

Mon2021.06.21

Upcoming runs

2392Mon2021.06.2818:00:00K9 Pimp
Mon2021.07.05
2393Mon2021.07.1218:00:00Shit Rider
Mon2021.07.19
2394Mon2021.07.2618:00:00Antibiotics
Mon2021.08.0218:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2021.08.0918:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2021.08.1618:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2021.08.2318:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2395Mon2021.08.3018:00:00Free Fucks
2396Sat2021.09.1111:00:00Quicky
Sat2021.09.18
2397Sat2021.09.2511:00:00Ironhat
Sat2021.10.02
2398Sat2021.10.0911:00:00Condom Burster
Sat2021.10.16
2399Sat2021.10.2311:00:00Pongo A Dog
Sat2021.10.30
2400Sat2021.11.0611:00:00Sir John Shooter
Sat2021.11.13
2401Sat2021.11.2011:00:00Nuke My Shoes
Sat2021.11.27
2402Sat2021.12.0411:00:00No Sex Games
Sat2021.12.11
Sat2021.12.1811:00:00Free Fucks
Sat2021.12.25
Sat2022.01.01

Past runs

2391Mon2021.06.1419:00:00No Sex GamesDotrščina Memorial Park (Spomen područje Dotrščina)
2390Mon2021.05.2418:00:00Nuke My ShoesSavica, from corner of Lastovska and Prisavlje near Lidl
2389Mon2021.05.1718:00:00IronhatPedestrian tunnel in Gračani, last stop of tram No 15
2388Mon2021.05.1018:00:00Sir John ShooterŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
Mon2021.05.03
2387Mon2021.04.2618:30:00Pongo A DogWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2021.04.19
Sat2021.04.17
Sat2021.04.10
2386Sat2021.04.03 Condom BursterMlinovi 129A, park at Mlinovi Hills, small street with the dead end
Sat2021.03.27
2385Sat2021.03.2011:30:00Little Big Man[ - St. Patrick's Day Run] NIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
Sat2021.03.13
2384Sat2021.03.0611:00:00QuickyThe end of the upper Gmajnje street, in front of the house Gmajnje 2
2383Sat2021.02.27 18:30AntibioticsCmrok, parking lot at the begining of Gornje Prrkrožje
2382Sat2021.02.2011:30:00AntibioticsDirt road above Gradečak lijevi, park at the right side, 300 m from the asphalt
Sat2021.02.13
2381Sat2021.02.0611:30:00Little Big ManNIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2380Mon2021.01.2517:30:00Shit RiderGrmošćica, after bowling club
Sat2021.01.0911:00:00
2379Sat2021.01.0211:00:00Sir John Shooter46 Hashy Years - Šumski prečac, the top of Pantovčak

Statistics

 Past trailsLatest trailNext trailFuture trails
Free Fucks  2021.08.302
K9 Pimp  2021.06.281
No hare  2021.08.024
Shit Rider12021.01.252021.07.121
Antibiotics22021.02.272021.07.261
Quicky12021.03.062021.09.111
Little Big Man22021.03.20  
Condom Burster12021.04.032021.10.091
Pongo A Dog12021.04.262021.10.231
Sir John Shooter22021.05.102021.11.061
Ironhat12021.05.172021.09.251
Nuke My Shoes12021.05.242021.11.201
No Sex Games12021.06.142021.12.041