Zagreb Hash House Harriers and Harriettes
Run List 2020

Next run

2372Sat2020.09.2611:00:00QuickyThe end of the upper Gmajnje street, in front of the house Gmajnje 2

Upcoming runs

2373Sat2020.10.0311:00:00Just Luka
2374Sat2020.10.1011:00:00Condom Burster
2375Sat2020.10.1711:00:00Pongo A Dog
2376Sat2020.10.2411:00:00Sir John Shooter

Past runs

Sat2020.09.1911:00:00
2371Sat2020.09.1211:00:00AntibioticsMarkuševec area, the end of the asphalt on street Mrzljak, North-east part of Zagreb
2370Sat2020.09.0510:00:00No Sex GamesDotrščina Memorial Park (Spomen područje Dotrščina)
2369Mon2020.08.3118:00:00Free FucksSport Center Podsused parking lot
Mon2020.08.2418:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2020.08.1718:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2020.08.1018:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2020.08.0318:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2368Mon2020.07.2718:00:00Condom BursterŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
2367Mon2020.07.2018:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2366Tue2020.07.1418:00:00Little Big ManNIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2365Mon2020.07.0618:00:00Shit RiderŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
2364Sat2020.06.2714:00:00IronhatHash House in Strmec Stubički 50c in Zagorje area, north of Zagreb
2363Mon2020.06.2211:00:00QuickyKrvarić, last bus stop, football field parking lot
2362Tue2020.06.1618:00:00K9 Pimpthe crossroads Miševečka ul. close to Vidikovac na Savi
2361Mon2020.06.0818:00:00Sir John ShooterEntrance to Samostan Ksaver, Jandrićeva ulica, accross the Konzum store
2360Mon2020.06.0118:00:00Pongo A DogV. Nazor Monument near junction of Ulica V. Nazora and Tuškanac
2359Mon2020.05.2518:30:00Nuke My ShoesŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
2358Mon2020.05.1818:30:00Just Lukaparking lot, north west from never finished hospital in neighborhood Blato, Zagreb
2357Mon2020.05.1118:00:00Condom BursterŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
2356Sat2020.03.1412:00:00Little Big ManNIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2355Sat2020.03.0712:00:00QuickyKrvarić, last bus stop, football field parking lot
2354Sat2020.02.2911:00:00IronhatUlica Jelenovački potok, parking lot near Šumarija Zagreb
2353Sun2020.02.23 [Weekend]
2352Sat2020.02.22 [Carnival Run]
Fri2020.02.21 [ZH4 45 Beers]
2351Sat2020.02.1512:00:00Free FucksVidovec, in front of Elementary School, North-East part of Zagreb
2350Sat2020.02.0811:00:00Just MladenJarun Lake, Multisensory Park, South side by the Jarun road
2349Sat2020.02.0111:00:00No Sex GamesPub Pivnica Mlinarica in Jandrićeva ulice, near the junction of Jandrićeva and Ksaver
2348Sat2020.01.2514:00:00AntibioticsMarkuševec area, the end of the asphalt on street Mrzljak, North-east part of Zagreb
2347Sat2020.01.1811:00:00Little Big ManNIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2346Sat2020.01.1111:00:00Chaste PussyWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2345Sat2020.01.0411:00:00Free FucksIver naselje, Sesvetski Kraljevec, between two brown buildings, close to street Ivice Perića 15
2344Wed2019.01.0218:00:00Sir John Shooter45 Hashy Years - Šumski prečac, the top of Pantovčak

Statistics

 Past trailsLatest trailNext trailFuture trails
Chaste Pussy12020.01.11  
Just Mladen12020.02.08  
Just Luka12020.05.182020.10.031
Nuke My Shoes12020.05.25  
Pongo A Dog12020.06.012020.10.171
Sir John Shooter22020.06.082020.10.241
K9 Pimp12020.06.16  
Quicky22020.06.222020.09.261
Ironhat22020.06.27  
Shit Rider12020.07.06  
Little Big Man32020.07.14  
Condom Burster22020.07.272020.10.101
No hare52020.08.24  
Free Fucks32020.08.31  
No Sex Games22020.09.05  
Antibiotics22020.09.12