Zagreb Hash House Harriers and Harriettes
Run List 2022

Next run

2418 5.9..202218:00:00Nuke My ShoesTalani, the begging of the Medvednica mountain trail #9

Upcoming runs

2418 5.9..202218:00:00Nuke My ShoesTalani, the begging of the Medvednica mountain trail #9
2421Sat2022.10.1511:00:00K9 Pimp
2422Sat2022.10.2911:00:00Shit Rider

Past runs

2420Sat2022.10.0111:00:00AntibioticsPedestrian tunnel in Gračani, last stop of tram No 15
2419Mon2022.09.1918:00:00Pongo A DogWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2022.08.2218:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2022.08.0818:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2022.07.2518:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2022.07.18
2417Mon2022.07.1118:00:00Sir John ShooterKids playground at the beginning of Zelengaj,100 m from Kukuljevićeva ulica
Mon2022.07.04
2416Tue2022.06.2818:00:00Condom BursterMlinovi 129A, park at Mlinovi Hills, small street with the dead end
Mon2022.06.20
2415Mon2022.06.1318:00:00AntibioticsLower station of old cable car to Sljeme; on foot - take tram 14 to Mihaljevac, tram 15 to last station, walk through tunnel to the end of that path and up the stairs
Mon2022.06.06
2414Mon2022.05.3011:00:00Shit RiderVrapčanska ulica, after number 269, parking space on the left side of the road going up
2413Mon2022.05.2317:30:00Little Big ManNIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
Mon2022.05.16
2412Mon2022.05.0918:00:00K9 Pimpthe beginning of Mountain Trail 9, Talani 4
2411Mon2022.05.0218:00:00AntibioticsParking lot by Sljemenska cesta, near beginning of Bikčevićeva staza, check by the PN Medvednica entrance cottage
Sat2022.04.23
2410Sun2022.04.1011:00:00No Sex GamesBistro MZ parking lot, Ravnice,
2409Sat2022.03.2611:00:00Little Big Man[ - St. Patrick's Day Run] NIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2408Sat2022.03.1211:00:00Ironhat
2407Sat2022.02.2611:00:00Nuke My Shoes
2406Sat2022.02.1211:00:00Condom Burster
2405Sat2022.01.2911:00:00AntibioticsDirt road above Gradečak lijevi, park at the right side, 300 m from the asphalt
2404Sat2022.01.15 Shit Rider
2403Sun2022.01.02 Sir John Shooter

Statistics

 Past trailsLatest trailNext trailFuture trails
Nuke My Shoes12022.02.265.9..20221
Ironhat12022.03.12  
No Sex Games12022.04.10  
K9 Pimp12022.05.092022.10.151
Little Big Man22022.05.23  
Shit Rider22022.05.302022.10.291
Condom Burster22022.06.28  
Sir John Shooter22022.07.11  
No hare32022.08.22  
Pongo A Dog12022.09.19  
Antibiotics42022.10.01