Zagreb Hash House Harriers and Harriettes
Run List 2020

Next run

2377Sat2020.11.2811:00:00Nuke My Shoes

Upcoming runs

2377Sat2020.11.2811:00:00Nuke My Shoes
Sat2020.12.05
2378Sat2020.12.1211:00:00K9 Pimp
Sat2020.12.19
2379Sat2020.12.2611:00:00Shit Rider
Sat2021.01.0211:00:00Sir John Shooter46 Hashy Years - Šumski prečac, the top of Pantovčak
Sat2021.01.0911:00:00Little Big Man
2380Sat2021.01.16 Antibiotics

Past runs

Sat2020.11.21
2376Sat2020.11.1411:00:00Sir John ShooterŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
Sat2020.11.07
2375Sat2020.10.3111:00:00Pongo A DogKids playground at the beginning of Zelengaj,100 m from Kukuljevićeva ulica
Sat2020.10.2412:00:00[AGM postponed for better times]
2374Sat2020.10.1711:00:00Condom BursterŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
Sat2020.10.1011:00:00
2373Sat2020.10.0311:00:00Just Lukaparking lot, north west from never finished hospital in neighborhood Blato, Zagreb
2372Sat2020.09.2611:00:00QuickyThe end of the upper Gmajnje street, in front of the house Gmajnje 2
Sat2020.09.1911:00:00
2371Sat2020.09.1211:00:00AntibioticsMarkuševec area, the end of the asphalt on street Mrzljak, North-east part of Zagreb
2370Sat2020.09.0510:00:00No Sex GamesDotrščina Memorial Park (Spomen područje Dotrščina)
2369Mon2020.08.3118:00:00Free FucksSport Center Podsused parking lot
Mon2020.08.2418:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2020.08.1718:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2020.08.1018:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2020.08.0318:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2368Mon2020.07.2718:00:00Condom BursterŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
2367Mon2020.07.2018:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2366Tue2020.07.1418:00:00Little Big ManNIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2365Mon2020.07.0618:00:00Shit RiderŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
2364Sat2020.06.2714:00:00IronhatHash House in Strmec Stubički 50c in Zagorje area, north of Zagreb
2363Mon2020.06.2211:00:00QuickyKrvarić, last bus stop, football field parking lot
2362Tue2020.06.1618:00:00K9 Pimpthe crossroads Miševečka ul. close to Vidikovac na Savi
2361Mon2020.06.0818:00:00Sir John ShooterEntrance to Samostan Ksaver, Jandrićeva ulica, accross the Konzum store
2360Mon2020.06.0118:00:00Pongo A DogV. Nazor Monument near junction of Ulica V. Nazora and Tuškanac
2359Mon2020.05.2518:30:00Nuke My ShoesŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
2358Mon2020.05.1818:30:00Just Lukaparking lot, north west from never finished hospital in neighborhood Blato, Zagreb
2357Mon2020.05.1118:00:00Condom BursterŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
2356Sat2020.03.1412:00:00Little Big ManNIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2355Sat2020.03.0712:00:00QuickyKrvarić, last bus stop, football field parking lot
2354Sat2020.02.2911:00:00IronhatUlica Jelenovački potok, parking lot near Šumarija Zagreb
2353Sun2020.02.23 [Weekend]
2352Sat2020.02.22 [Carnival Run]
Fri2020.02.21 [ZH4 45 Beers]
2351Sat2020.02.1512:00:00Free FucksVidovec, in front of Elementary School, North-East part of Zagreb
2350Sat2020.02.0811:00:00Just MladenJarun Lake, Multisensory Park, South side by the Jarun road
2349Sat2020.02.0111:00:00No Sex GamesPub Pivnica Mlinarica in Jandrićeva ulice, near the junction of Jandrićeva and Ksaver
2348Sat2020.01.2514:00:00AntibioticsMarkuševec area, the end of the asphalt on street Mrzljak, North-east part of Zagreb
2347Sat2020.01.1811:00:00Little Big ManNIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2346Sat2020.01.1111:00:00Chaste PussyWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2345Sat2020.01.0411:00:00Free FucksIver naselje, Sesvetski Kraljevec, between two brown buildings, close to street Ivice Perića 15
2344Wed2019.01.0218:00:00Sir John Shooter45 Hashy Years - Šumski prečac, the top of Pantovčak

Statistics

 Past trailsLatest trailNext trailFuture trails
Chaste Pussy12020.01.11  
Just Mladen12020.02.08  
Nuke My Shoes12020.05.252020.11.281
K9 Pimp12020.06.162020.12.121
Ironhat22020.06.27  
Shit Rider12020.07.062020.12.261
Little Big Man32020.07.142021.01.091
No hare52020.08.24  
Free Fucks32020.08.31  
No Sex Games22020.09.05  
Antibiotics22020.09.122021.01.161
Quicky32020.09.26  
Just Luka22020.10.03  
Condom Burster32020.10.17  
Pongo A Dog22020.10.31  
Sir John Shooter32020.11.142021.01.021