Zagreb Hash House Harriers and Harriettes
Run List 2020

Next run

2366Mon2020.07.1318:00:00Little Big Man

Upcoming runs

2366Mon2020.07.1318:00:00Little Big Man
2367Mon2020.07.2018:00:00Free Fucks
2368Mon2020.07.2718:00:00No Sex Games
2369Mon2020.08.0318:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2370Mon2020.08.1018:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2371Mon2020.08.1718:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2372Mon2020.08.2418:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2373Mon2020.08.3118:00:00Antibiotics
2374Mon2020.09.0718:00:00Quicky
2375Mon2020.09.1418:00:00Just Luka
2376Sat2020.09.1911:00:00Condom Burster
2377Sat2020.09.2611:00:00Pongo A Dog
2378Sat2020.10.0311:00:00Sir John Shooter
2379Sat2020.10.1011:00:00Nuke My Shoes
2380Sat2020.10.1711:00:00Free Fucks
2381Sat2020.10.2411:00:00

Past runs

2365Mon2020.07.0618:00:00Shit RiderŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
2364Sat2020.06.2714:00:00IronhatHash House in Strmec Stubički 50c in Zagorje area, north of Zagreb
2363Mon2020.06.2211:00:00QuickyKrvarić, last bus stop, football field parking lot
2362Tue2020.06.1618:00:00K9 Pimpthe crossroads Miševečka ul. close to Vidikovac na Savi
2361Mon2020.06.0818:00:00Sir John ShooterEntrance to Samostan Ksaver, Jandrićeva ulica, accross the Konzum store
2360Mon2020.06.0118:00:00Pongo A DogV. Nazor Monument near junction of Ulica V. Nazora and Tuškanac
2359Mon2020.05.2518:30:00Nuke My ShoesŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
2358Mon2020.05.1818:30:00Just Lukaparking lot, north west from never finished hospital in neighborhood Blato, Zagreb
2357Mon2020.05.1118:00:00Condom BursterŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
2356Sat2020.03.1412:00:00Little Big ManNIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2355Sat2020.03.0712:00:00QuickyKrvarić, last bus stop, football field parking lot
2354Sat2020.02.2911:00:00IronhatUlica Jelenovački potok, parking lot near Šumarija Zagreb
2353Sun2020.02.23 [Weekend]
2352Sat2020.02.22 [Carnival Run]
Fri2020.02.21 [ZH4 45 Beers]
2351Sat2020.02.1512:00:00Free FucksVidovec, in front of Elementary School, North-East part of Zagreb
2350Sat2020.02.0811:00:00Just MladenJarun Lake, Multisensory Park, South side by the Jarun road
2349Sat2020.02.0111:00:00No Sex GamesPub Pivnica Mlinarica in Jandrićeva ulice, near the junction of Jandrićeva and Ksaver
2348Sat2020.01.2514:00:00AntibioticsMarkuševec area, the end of the asphalt on street Mrzljak, North-east part of Zagreb
2347Sat2020.01.1811:00:00Little Big ManNIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2346Sat2020.01.1111:00:00Chaste PussyWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2345Sat2020.01.0411:00:00Free FucksIver naselje, Sesvetski Kraljevec, between two brown buildings, close to street Ivice Perića 15
2344Wed2019.01.0218:00:00Sir John Shooter45 Hashy Years - Šumski prečac, the top of Pantovčak

Statistics

 Past trailsLatest trailNext trailFuture trails
No hare  2020.08.034
Chaste Pussy12020.01.11  
Antibiotics12020.01.252020.08.311
No Sex Games12020.02.012020.07.271
Just Mladen12020.02.08  
Free Fucks22020.02.152020.07.202
Little Big Man22020.03.142020.07.131
Condom Burster12020.05.112020.09.191
Just Luka12020.05.182020.09.141
Nuke My Shoes12020.05.252020.10.101
Pongo A Dog12020.06.012020.09.261
Sir John Shooter22020.06.082020.10.031
K9 Pimp12020.06.16  
Quicky22020.06.222020.09.071
Ironhat22020.06.27  
Shit Rider12020.07.06