Zagreb Hash House Harriers and Harriettes
Run List 2024

Next run

Mon2024.06.24

Upcoming runs

Mon2024.06.24
2470Mon2024.07.0118:00:00No Sex Games
2471Mon2024.07.1518:00:00Quicky

Past runs

2469Mon2024.06.1718:00:00Sir John ShooterŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
Mon2024.06.10
2468Tue2024.06.0418:00:00Nuke My ShoesStarting from the beginning of Mountain Trail 9, Talani
Mon2024.05.27
2467Mon2024.05.2018:00:00AntibioticsMarkuševec area, the end of the asphalt on street Mrzljak, North-east part of Zagreb
Mon2024.05.13
2466Mon2024.05.0618:00:00IronhatPedestrian tunnel in Gračani, last stop of tram No 15
Mon2024.04.29
2465Sat2024.04.2711:00:00
2464Mon2024.04.2218:00:00Shit RiderVrapčanska ulica, after number 269, parking space on the left side of the road going up
Mon2024.04.15
2463Sat2024.04.13
2462Sat2024.04.0611:00:00Condom Burster
Sat2024.03.30
2461Sat2024.03.2311:00:00AntibioticsGrad mladih, parking lot at the north side of the park
2460Sat2024.03.16 11:00Little Big Man[- St. Patrick's Day] NIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2459Sat2024.03.09
Sat2024.03.02
2458Sat2024.02.2411:00:00Pongo A Dog
Sat2024.02.1711:00:00K9 Pimp
2457Sat2024.02.10
Sat2024.02.03
2456Sat2024.01.2711:00:00No Sex GamesDotrščina Memorial Park (Spomen područje Dotrščina)
2455Tue2024.01.0217:00:00Sir John Shooter49 Hashy Years - Šumski prečac, the top of Pantovčak

Statistics

 Past trailsLatest trailNext trailFuture trails
Quicky  2024.07.151
No Sex Games12024.01.272024.07.011
K9 Pimp12024.02.17  
Pongo A Dog12024.02.24  
Little Big Man12024.03.16  
Condom Burster12024.04.06  
Shit Rider12024.04.22  
Ironhat12024.05.06  
Antibiotics22024.05.20  
Nuke My Shoes12024.06.04  
Sir John Shooter22024.06.17