Zagreb Hash House Harriers and Harriettes
Run List 2021

Next run

Sat221.09.0618:00:00

Upcoming runs

Sat221.09.0618:00:00
Sat2021.10.02
2397Sat2021.10.0911:00:00Pongo A Dog
Sat2021.10.16
2398Sat2021.10.2311:00:00Sir John Shooter
Sat2021.10.30
2399Sat2021.11.0611:00:00Nuke My Shoes
Sat2021.11.13
2400Sat2021.11.2011:00:00No Sex Games
Sat2021.11.27
2401Sat2021.12.0411:00:00K9 Pimp
Sat2021.12.11 Shit Rider
2402Sat2021.12.1811:00:00Little Big Man
Sat2021.12.25 Antibiotics
Sat2022.01.01 Quicky

Past runs

2396Sat2021.09.2511:00:00Condom Burster
2395Mon2021.09.2018:00:00Ironhat
Sat2021.09.1111:00:00
Mon2021.08.3018:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2021.08.2318:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2021.08.1618:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2021.08.0918:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2021.08.0218:00:00No hareWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
2394Mon2021.07.2618:30:00AntibioticsEntrance to Samostan Ksaver, Jandrićeva ulica, accross the Konzum store
Mon2021.07.19
2393Mon2021.07.1218:00:00Shit Rider100 m north from Mali potok, Mikulići
2392Mon2021.07.0519:00:00K9 PimpPonikve meadow, top of Zelena Magistrala, north-west side of Zagreb
Mon2021.06.28
Mon2021.06.21
2391Mon2021.06.1419:00:00No Sex GamesDotrščina Memorial Park (Spomen područje Dotrščina)
2390Mon2021.05.2418:00:00Nuke My ShoesSavica, from corner of Lastovska and Prisavlje near Lidl
2389Mon2021.05.1718:00:00IronhatPedestrian tunnel in Gračani, last stop of tram No 15
2388Mon2021.05.1018:00:00Sir John ShooterŠestinski lagvić Restaurant parking lot
Mon2021.05.03
2387Mon2021.04.2618:30:00Pongo A DogWest entrance to Maksimir Park from junction (round-about) of Bukovačka cesta, Petrova ulica and Prilesje
Mon2021.04.19
Sat2021.04.17
Sat2021.04.10
2386Sat2021.04.03 Condom BursterMlinovi 129A, park at Mlinovi Hills, small street with the dead end
Sat2021.03.27
2385Sat2021.03.2011:30:00Little Big Man[ - St. Patrick's Day Run] NIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
Sat2021.03.13
2384Sat2021.03.0611:00:00QuickyThe end of the upper Gmajnje street, in front of the house Gmajnje 2
2383Sat2021.02.27 18:30AntibioticsCmrok, parking lot at the begining of Gornje Prrkrožje
2382Sat2021.02.2011:30:00AntibioticsDirt road above Gradečak lijevi, park at the right side, 300 m from the asphalt
Sat2021.02.13
2381Sat2021.02.0611:30:00Little Big ManNIPA Trade ltd. in Obrtnička street 29 in Bestovje, Sveta Nedelja - West side of Zagreb near the old road to Samobor
2380Mon2021.01.2517:30:00Shit RiderGrmošćica, after bowling club
Sat2021.01.0911:00:00
2379Sat2021.01.0211:00:00Sir John Shooter46 Hashy Years - Šumski prečac, the top of Pantovčak

Statistics

 Past trailsLatest trailNext trailFuture trails
Quicky12021.03.062022.01.011
Little Big Man22021.03.202021.12.181
Pongo A Dog12021.04.262021.10.091
Sir John Shooter22021.05.102021.10.231
Nuke My Shoes12021.05.242021.11.061
No Sex Games12021.06.142021.11.201
K9 Pimp12021.07.052021.12.041
Shit Rider22021.07.122021.12.111
Antibiotics32021.07.262021.12.251
No hare52021.08.30  
Ironhat22021.09.20  
Condom Burster22021.09.25